AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43008 is named as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 05:10 and reaches station at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 05:10 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 05:13 05:14 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 05:16 05:17 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 05:19 05:20 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 05:22 05:23 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 05:25 05:26 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 05:29 05:30 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 05:32 05:33 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 05:34 05:35 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 05:36 05:37 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 05:38 05:39 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 05:41 05:42 19 1
- MASS 05:55 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43008 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43008 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43008 arrives at destination at 05:55.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43008 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement