AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AVADI (AVD) (MASS)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43004 is named as AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station AVADI at 04:00 and reaches station at 04:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AVADI - AVD Src 04:00 0 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:03 04:04 3 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:06 04:07 4 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:09 04:10 6 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:12 04:13 7 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:15 04:16 9 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:19 04:20 12 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:22 04:23 13 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:24 04:25 14 1
PERAMBUR - PER 04:26 04:27 15 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 04:28 04:29 17 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 04:31 04:32 19 1
- MASS 04:50 Dest 21 1

FAQS

AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43004 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43004 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43004 arrives at destination at 04:50.
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43004 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement