AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AVD) (AJJ)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 43841 is named as AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station AVD at 06:25 and reaches station at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AVD Src 06:25 0 1
- HC 06:28 06:29 3 1
- PAB 06:30 06:31 9 1
- NEC 06:34 06:35 11 1
- TI 06:37 06:38 15 1
- VEU 06:41 06:42 18 1
- SVR 06:45 06:46 21 1
- PTLR 06:48 06:49 24 1
Advertisement
- TRL 06:54 06:55 27 1
- EGT 06:58 06:59 31 1
- KBT 07:02 07:03 33 1
- SPAM 07:06 07:07 36 1
- MAF 07:10 07:11 40 1
- TO 07:15 07:16 44 1
- MSU 07:21 07:22 49 1
- PLMG 07:25 07:26 52 1
- AJJ 07:40 Dest 54 1

FAQS

AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43841 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43841 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43841 arrives at destination at 07:40.
AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL - 43841 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement