AVADH EXPRESS - 19039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Mon, Thu, Sat 2155 Km

Train number 19039 is named as AVADH EXPRESS and travels 2155km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 22:40 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 21:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 22:40 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 22:56 22:58 7 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:10 23:18 19 1
BOISAR - BOR 00:19 00:21 88 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:31 01:33 159 2
VALSAD - BL 01:58 02:00 183 2
SURAT - ST 03:03 03:08 252 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 03:53 03:55 302 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:02 05:12 381 2
DEROL - DRL 05:58 05:59 432 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 06:50 06:52 455 2
DAHOD - DHD 07:52 07:54 529 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 08:17 08:19 562 2
BAMNIA - BMI 08:48 08:50 597 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 09:45 09:55 642 2
KHACHROD - KUH 10:18 10:20 670 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 10:50 10:55 684 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 11:08 11:10 701 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 11:28 11:30 724 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 11:48 11:50 746 2
SUWASRA - SVA 12:04 12:06 761 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 12:18 12:20 775 2
GAROT - GOH 12:30 12:31 786 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 12:48 12:50 808 2
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 13:03 13:04 825 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 13:13 13:15 836 2
MORAK - MKX 13:25 13:27 847 2
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 14:05 14:07 899 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 14:25 14:35 909 2
LAKHERI - LKE 15:22 15:24 969 2
INDARGARH - IDG 15:35 15:37 980 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 16:05 16:10 1017 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 17:20 17:25 1080 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 17:58 18:00 1114 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 18:13 18:15 1124 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 19:20 19:25 1157 2
RUPBAS - RBS 19:56 19:58 1191 2
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 20:12 20:14 1206 2
KIRAOLI - KLB 20:27 20:29 1218 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 21:26 21:28 1240 2
Advertisement
AGRA FORT - AF 21:50 22:00 1242 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 23:25 23:30 1264 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:10 00:15 1281 3
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:35 00:40 1301 3
ETAWAH - ETW 01:16 01:21 1356 3
BHARTHANA - BNT 01:38 01:40 1376 3
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:13 02:15 1412 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:35 04:45 1494 3
UNNAO JN - ON 05:07 05:09 1512 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 06:20 06:40 1571 3
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 06:47 06:49 1573 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 07:10 07:15 1580 3
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 07:36 07:38 1584 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 08:10 08:12 1604 3
BURHWAL - BUW 08:35 08:37 1632 3
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 08:51 08:53 1647 3
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 09:13 09:15 1664 3
GONDA JN - GD 09:55 10:00 1692 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 10:25 10:27 1721 3
MASKANWA - MSW 10:39 10:41 1735 3
S NARAYAN CHHAPIA - SNC 10:50 10:52 1740 3
BABHNAN - BV 11:06 11:08 1751 3
BASTI - BST 11:42 11:45 1782 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 12:10 12:12 1812 3
MAGHAR - MHH 12:22 12:24 1820 3
SAHJANWA - SWA 12:34 12:36 1829 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 13:45 14:00 1846 3
PIPRAICH - PPC 14:22 14:24 1866 3
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 14:50 14:55 1885 3
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 15:16 15:18 1911 3
KHADA - KZA 15:41 15:43 1925 3
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 16:03 16:05 1932 3
BAGAHA - BUG 16:41 16:44 1955 3
HARINAGAR - HIR 17:05 17:07 1981 3
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 17:25 17:30 1996 3
BETTIAH - BTH 17:54 17:57 2033 3
SAGAULI JN - SGL 18:18 18:20 2055 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 18:36 18:39 2076 3
CHAKIA - CAA 19:01 19:03 2108 3
MEHSI - MAI 19:11 19:13 2116 3
MOTIPUR - MTR 19:24 19:26 2129 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:50 Dstn 2155 3

FAQS

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039 covers 2155 kilometer to reach destination.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19039 passes through 82 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19039 arrives at destination at 21:50.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19039 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement