AVADH EXPRESS - 19037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 2256 Km

Train number 19037 is named as AVADH EXPRESS and travels 2256km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 22:00 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 23:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 22:00 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 22:08 22:10 7 1
BORIVALI - BVI 22:28 22:33 19 1
BOISAR - BOR 23:32 23:34 88 1
VAPI - VAPI 00:15 00:17 159 2
VALSAD - BL 00:42 00:44 183 2
SURAT - ST 02:05 02:10 252 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 02:40 02:42 302 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:43 03:53 381 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 05:02 05:05 455 2
DAHOD - DHD 05:53 05:55 529 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 06:19 06:21 562 2
BAMNIA - BMI 06:51 06:53 597 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:45 07:55 642 2
KHACHROD - KUH 08:19 08:21 670 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 08:57 09:02 684 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 09:32 09:34 724 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 09:53 09:55 746 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 10:21 10:23 775 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 10:48 10:50 808 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 11:13 11:15 836 2
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 12:26 12:28 899 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:45 12:55 909 2
LAKHERI - LKE 13:33 13:35 969 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 14:20 14:25 1017 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 15:10 15:15 1080 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 15:53 15:55 1124 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 16:30 16:35 1157 2
RUPBAS - RBS 17:08 17:10 1191 2
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 17:23 17:25 1206 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 18:48 18:50 1240 2
AGRA FORT - AF 19:25 19:35 1242 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 21:00 21:05 1264 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 21:25 21:27 1281 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 21:43 21:45 1301 2
ETAWAH - ETW 22:20 22:25 1356 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 22:40 22:41 1376 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 23:05 23:06 1412 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:35 01:45 1495 3
UNNAO JN - ON 02:12 02:14 1513 3
HARAUNI - HRN 02:43 02:44 1544 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 03:25 03:35 1568 3
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 03:42 03:44 1571 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 04:01 04:06 1577 3
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 04:12 04:14 1582 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:46 04:48 1602 3
BURHWAL - BUW 05:18 05:20 1630 3
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 05:37 05:39 1645 3
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 06:00 06:02 1662 3
GONDA JN - GD 07:15 07:20 1690 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 07:46 07:48 1719 3
MASKANWA - MSW 08:14 08:16 1733 3
S NARAYAN CHHAPIA - SNC 08:24 08:26 1738 3
BABHNAN - BV 08:38 08:40 1749 3
BASTI - BST 09:08 09:11 1780 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 09:50 09:52 1810 3
MAGHAR - MHH 10:02 10:04 1818 3
SAHJANWA - SWA 10:22 10:24 1826 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 11:25 11:40 1844 3
PIPRAICH - PPC 12:05 12:07 1863 3
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 12:35 12:40 1883 3
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 13:28 13:30 1909 3
KHADA - KZA 13:48 13:50 1923 3
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 13:58 14:00 1930 3
BAGAHA - BUG 14:37 14:39 1952 3
HARINAGAR - HIR 15:11 15:13 1979 3
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 15:30 15:35 1994 3
BETTIAH - BTH 16:27 16:29 2031 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 17:15 17:17 2074 3
CHAKIA - CAA 17:50 17:52 2106 3
MEHSI - MAI 18:01 18:03 2114 3
MOTIPUR - MTR 18:13 18:15 2127 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 20:55 21:00 2153 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:50 21:55 2205 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:10 Dstn 2256 3

FAQS

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037 covers 2256 kilometer to reach destination.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19037 passes through 75 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19037 arrives at destination at 23:10.
AVADH EXPRESS - 19037 departs from source at 22:00.