AVADH EXPRESS [19037] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AVADH EXPRESS [19037] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVADH EXPRESS19037BDTSGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 22:40 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 22:56 22:58 6
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 23:10 23:18 18
BOISAR [BOR] 2 00:19 00:21 87
VAPI [VAPI] 2 01:31 01:33 158
VALSAD [BL] 2 01:58 02:00 182
SURAT [ST] 2 03:03 03:08 251
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 04:09 04:10 301
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:20 05:35 380
DEROL [DRL] 2 06:18 06:20 430
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 06:52 06:55 453
DAHOD [DHD] 2 07:48 07:50 527
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 08:12 08:14 560
BAMNIA [BMI] 2 08:43 08:45 595
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 09:40 09:50 642
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 10:20 10:25 673
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 10:50 10:55 687
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 2 11:10 11:12 704
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 11:28 11:30 726
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 2 11:48 11:50 749
SUWASRA [SVA] 2 12:04 12:06 764
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 12:18 12:20 778
GAROT [GOH] 2 12:30 12:32 789
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 12:48 12:50 811
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 2 13:03 13:05 828
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 13:15 13:17 839
MORAK [MKX] 2 13:27 13:29 849
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 2 14:08 14:10 902
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 14:30 14:40 912
LAKHERI [LKE] 2 15:21 15:23 972
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 15:35 15:37 983
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 16:05 16:10 1019
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 17:25 17:30 1083
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 18:00 18:02 1117
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 18:12 18:14 1127
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 19:20 19:25 1160
RUPBAS [RBS] 2 19:58 20:00 1194
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 2 20:14 20:16 1208
KIRAOLI [KLB] 2 20:31 20:33 1221
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 21:32 21:34 1243
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 21:50 22:00 1245
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 23:25 23:35 1267
FIROZABAD [FZD] 3 00:05 00:07 1284
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 3 00:28 00:30 1304
ETAWAH [ETW] 3 01:09 01:11 1359
BHARTHANA [BNT] 3 01:28 01:30 1379
PHAPHUND [PHD] 3 02:02 02:04 1415
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 04:35 04:45 1498
UNNAO JN [ON] 3 05:07 05:09 1515
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 06:25 06:45 1572
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 3 07:16 07:18 1577
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 3 07:30 07:32 1583
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 3 07:43 07:44 1588
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 08:10 08:12 1608
BURHWAL [BUW] 3 08:35 08:37 1635
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 3 08:51 08:53 1651
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 3 09:11 09:13 1668
GONDA JN [GD] 3 09:52 09:57 1696
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 3 10:21 10:23 1725
MASKANWA [MSW] 3 10:36 10:38 1739
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 3 10:47 10:48 1743
BABHNAN [BV] 3 10:57 10:59 1755
BASTI [BST] 3 11:33 11:38 1786
KHALILABAD [KLD] 3 12:08 12:10 1816
MAGHAR [MHH] 3 12:20 12:22 1824
SAHJANWA [SWA] 3 12:32 12:34 1832
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 13:45 Dest 1850
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.