AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS [15910] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS [15910] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS15910LGHDBRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 Src 19:45 0
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 20:43 20:45 75
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 1 21:29 21:31 115
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 22:30 22:35 177
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 1 22:58 23:00 202
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 23:25 23:30 227
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 23:51 23:53 254
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 2 00:17 00:18 284
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 01:25 01:55 320
MAUR [MAUR] 2 02:23 02:25 354
MANSA [MSZ] 2 02:40 02:42 372
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 2 02:55 02:57 388
BARETA [BRZ] 2 03:10 03:12 404
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 03:22 03:24 418
TOHANA [TUN] 2 03:38 03:40 430
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 04:00 04:02 456
JIND JN [JIND] 2 04:28 04:30 490
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 05:18 05:20 547
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 05:52 05:54 587
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 06:30 06:32 607
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 06:53 06:55 614
DELHI [DLI] 2 07:15 07:45 617
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 08:40 08:45 637
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 09:11 09:13 662
HAPUR [HPU] 2 09:28 09:30 674
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 10:26 10:28 747
MORADABAD [MB] 2 11:15 11:25 778
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 11:53 11:55 805
BAREILLY [BE] 2 13:00 13:05 868
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 14:17 14:22 939
HARDOI [HRI] 2 15:15 15:17 1001
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 15:51 15:53 1035
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 17:45 18:10 1103
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 18:51 18:53 1132
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 19:34 19:36 1175
GONDA JN [GD] 2 20:30 20:40 1220
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 21:04 21:06 1248
BASTI [BST] 2 21:55 22:00 1309
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 22:28 22:30 1339
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 23:30 23:45 1374
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 3 00:28 00:30 1423
BHATNI JN [BTT] 3 00:55 01:00 1444
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 3 01:09 01:11 1457
SIWAN JN [SV] 3 02:10 02:15 1493
EKMA [EKMA] 3 02:48 02:50 1526
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 03:50 04:00 1554
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 05:00 05:05 1607
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 05:15 05:20 1613
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 06:15 06:20 1667
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 07:20 07:45 1718
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 3 08:05 08:07 1742
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 08:45 09:05 1769
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 3 09:26 09:28 1785
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 10:08 10:10 1825
MANSI JN [MNE] 3 10:18 10:20 1834
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 3 11:19 11:21 1876
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 11:38 11:40 1892
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 13:35 13:50 1949
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 3 14:35 14:37 1992
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 14:51 14:53 2005
DALKOLHA [DLK] 3 15:15 15:17 2034
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 15:45 15:50 2062
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 3 16:15 16:17 2093
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 17:50 18:05 2150
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 3 19:00 19:02 2183
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 19:30 19:35 2215
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 20:45 20:50 2276
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 21:20 21:25 2294
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 3 22:15 22:17 2363
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 22:28 22:30 2373
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 23:20 23:30 2401
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 4 00:03 00:08 2445
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 4 01:10 01:20 2510
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 02:25 02:30 2551
GUWAHATI [GHY] 4 03:00 03:20 2558
JAGI ROAD [JID] 4 04:34 04:36 2615
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 4 05:14 05:16 2649
HOJAI [HJI] 4 05:53 05:55 2694
LUMDING JN [LMG] 4 07:10 07:15 2738
DIPHU [DPU] 4 08:15 08:17 2770
DIMAPUR [DMV] 4 08:55 09:00 2807
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 4 09:40 09:42 2844
FURKATING JN [FKG] 4 10:55 10:57 2877
MARIANI JN [MXN] 4 11:30 11:40 2916
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 4 12:27 12:29 2970
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 4 14:35 14:45 3072
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 4 15:55 Dest 3114
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.