AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1377 Km

Train number 12953 is named as AUG KR RAJ EXP and travels 1377km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 17:40 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 17:40 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 18:01 18:03 18 1
BORIVALI - BVI 18:17 18:19 30 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:40 19:42 170 1
VALSAD - BL 20:03 20:05 194 1
SURAT - ST 20:50 20:55 263 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:31 21:33 322 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:22 22:32 392 1
DAHOD - DHD 00:20 00:22 540 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:10 02:12 653 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 05:05 05:15 920 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 06:23 06:25 1027 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:53 08:55 1244 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:00 Dstn 1377 2

FAQS

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 covers 1377 kilometer to reach destination.
AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 arrives at destination at 11:00.
AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement