AUG KR RAJ EXP [12953] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AUG KR RAJ EXP [12953] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AUG KR RAJ EXP12953BCTNZMRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 17:40 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 18:02 18:03 17
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 18:16 18:19 29
VAPI [VAPI] 1 19:40 19:42 169
VALSAD [BL] 1 20:02 20:05 193
SURAT [ST] 1 20:50 20:55 262
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 21:29 21:30 321
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 22:21 22:31 391
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 02:18 02:20 653
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 05:10 05:20 922
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 06:26 06:28 1030
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 09:00 09:02 1246
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 10:55 Dest 1380
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.