AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1377 Km

Train number 12953 is named as AUG KR RAJ EXP and travels 1377km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 17:10 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:43 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 17:10 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 17:33 17:35 30 1
VAPI - VAPI 18:54 18:56 170 1
VALSAD - BL 19:17 19:19 194 1
SURAT - ST 20:10 20:15 263 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:50 20:52 322 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:39 21:49 392 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:13 01:15 653 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:10 04:20 920 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:23 05:25 1027 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:58 08:00 1244 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:43 Dstn 1377 2

FAQS

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 covers 1377 kilometer to reach destination.
AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 arrives at destination at 09:43.
AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953 departs from source at 17:10.