ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ATARI (ATT)JABALPUR (JBP)
Sun 1511 Km

Train number 01710 is named as ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL and travels 1511km distance

Train departs from station ATARI at 14:45 and reaches station JABALPUR at 19:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ATARI - ATT Src 14:45 0 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 15:40 15:50 26 1
BEAS - BEAS 16:20 16:22 68 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 16:55 17:00 104 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:00 18:10 161 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:10 20:15 275 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 01:30 02:00 473 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:33 04:35 614 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:20 05:25 668 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 07:28 07:30 786 2
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:05 09:15 883 2
BINA JN - BINA 11:45 11:50 1036 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 12:30 12:32 1081 2
VIDISHA - BHS 12:58 13:00 1121 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:10 14:15 1174 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 15:23 15:25 1248 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:55 16:05 1266 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 17:04 17:06 1333 2
GADARWARA - GAR 17:40 17:42 1382 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 18:10 18:12 1427 2
JABALPUR - JBP 19:50 Dstn 1511 2

FAQS

ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01710 covers 1511 kilometer to reach destination.
ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01710 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01710 arrives at destination at 19:50.
ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01710 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement