ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ATARI (ATT)JABALPUR (JBP)
Wed 1386 Km

Train number 01708 is named as ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL and travels 1386km distance

Train departs from station ATARI at 14:45 and reaches station JABALPUR at 17:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ATARI - ATT Src 14:45 0 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 15:40 15:50 26 1
BEAS - BEAS 16:20 16:22 68 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 16:55 17:00 104 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:00 18:10 161 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:10 20:15 275 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 01:30 02:00 473 2
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:33 04:35 614 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:20 05:25 668 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 07:28 07:30 786 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:05 09:15 883 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 11:50 11:52 1036 2
SAUGOR - SGO 13:00 13:05 1106 2
DAMOH - DMO 14:10 14:15 1184 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 16:05 16:10 1293 2
JABALPUR - JBP 17:20 Dstn 1386 2

FAQS

ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01708 covers 1386 kilometer to reach destination.
ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01708 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01708 arrives at destination at 17:20.
ATT-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01708 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement