ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP [18508] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP [18508] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP18508ASRVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 23:45 0
BEAS [BEAS] 2 00:13 00:15 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 00:53 01:00 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 02:10 02:20 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 04:10 04:20 249
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 05:45 05:47 358
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 07:50 08:10 447
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 08:30 08:45 454
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 10:33 10:35 588
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 11:25 11:30 641
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 13:17 13:22 760
DATIA [DAA] 2 14:17 14:19 832
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 14:55 15:05 857
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 16:07 16:09 945
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 17:38 17:40 1008
KHURAI [KYE] 2 17:57 17:59 1026
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 18:45 18:47 1079
DAMOH [DMO] 2 19:48 19:50 1156
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 21:55 22:05 1266
UMARIA [UMR] 2 23:14 23:16 1324
SHAHDOL [SDL] 3 00:23 00:28 1391
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 3 01:05 01:10 1432
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 3 01:50 01:52 1482
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 04:30 04:45 1583
AKALTARA [AKT] 3 05:06 05:08 1610
CHAMPA [CPH] 3 05:31 05:33 1636
SAKTI [SKT] 3 05:52 05:54 1665
KHARSIA [KHS] 3 06:06 06:08 1680
RAIGARH [RIG] 3 06:32 06:37 1714
BELPAHAR [BPH] 3 07:10 07:12 1765
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 3 07:20 07:22 1774
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 08:05 08:25 1787
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 3 09:05 09:07 1834
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 3 09:30 09:50 1836
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 3 10:58 11:00 1907
BOINDA [BONA] 3 11:30 11:32 1953
ANGUL [ANGL] 3 13:05 13:07 1992
TALCHER [TLHR] 3 13:30 13:55 2010
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 3 14:48 14:50 2064
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 16:00 16:05 2124
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 16:45 17:05 2143
BALUGAON [BALU] 3 17:58 18:00 2214
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 3 18:36 18:38 2269
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 19:00 19:05 2290
PALASA [PSA] 3 20:38 20:40 2364
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 21:33 21:35 2437
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 22:30 22:35 2506
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 23:50 Dest 2567
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.