ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASR) (SHC)
Mon 1614 Km

Train number 15532 is named as ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP and travels 1614km distance

Train departs from station ASR at 17:50 and reaches station at 03:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASR Src 17:50 0 1
- BEAS 18:18 18:20 42 1
- JUC 19:03 19:08 79 1
- LDH 20:15 20:25 135 1
- CDG 22:45 23:20 247 1
- UMB 00:10 00:25 292 2
- SRE 02:10 02:20 373 2
- LRJ 03:07 03:09 426 2
- MB 05:25 05:33 565 2
- BE 06:53 06:55 656 2
- STP 11:25 11:35 817 2
- GD 14:25 14:35 976 2
- BST 15:57 16:00 1066 2
- GKP 17:30 17:45 1130 2
Advertisement
- DEOS 18:29 18:31 1180 2
- BTT 18:55 19:00 1201 2
- SV 19:50 19:55 1249 2
- CPR 21:05 21:15 1310 2
- SEE 22:05 22:07 1364 2
- HJP 22:17 22:22 1369 2
- SAI 22:36 22:37 1380 2
- MFP 23:25 23:30 1423 2
- SPJ 00:40 00:45 1475 3
- ROA 01:06 01:08 1504 3
- HPO 01:22 01:24 1520 3
- KGG 02:00 02:05 1560 3
- MNE 02:36 02:38 1569 3
- SBV 03:04 03:06 1597 3
- SHC 03:55 Dest 1614 3

FAQS

ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532 covers 1614 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532 arrives at destination at 03:55.
ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement