ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15532] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15532] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP15532ASRSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 17:50 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 18:18 18:20 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 19:05 19:10 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 20:10 20:20 135
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 22:45 23:15 247
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 00:02 00:10 315
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:45 01:55 396
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:45 02:50 449
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:35 05:45 589
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:05 07:10 679
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 11:40 11:50 841
SDAM 2 13:01 13:07 928
GONDA JN [GD] 2 14:25 14:35 1000
BASTI [BST] 2 15:55 16:00 1089
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 17:30 17:45 1154
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 18:30 18:35 1203
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 18:55 19:00 1224
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 19:50 19:55 1273
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 21:05 21:15 1333
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 22:05 22:07 1387
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 22:20 22:25 1393
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 23:25 23:30 1446
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 00:40 00:45 1498
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 3 01:06 01:08 1527
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 3 01:36 01:38 1544
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 02:30 02:35 1584
MANSI JN [MNE] 3 02:43 02:45 1592
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 3 03:13 03:15 1620
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 3 03:55 Dest 1637
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.