ASR-PTKPASS - 54613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASR) (PTK)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 54613 is named as ASR-PTKPASS and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station ASR at 06:45 and reaches station at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASR Src 06:45 0 1
- VKA 06:55 06:57 8 1
- KNG 07:07 07:09 19 1
- JNT 07:22 07:24 28 1
- BAT 07:36 07:38 39 1
- BATM 07:43 07:44 44 1
- CHN 07:53 07:55 50 1
- DHW 08:11 08:13 58 1
Advertisement
- SOHL 08:19 08:20 61 1
- JHWR 08:26 08:27 66 1
- GSP 08:33 08:35 71 1
- DNN 08:46 08:48 83 1
- PMQ 08:55 08:56 88 1
- JK 09:03 09:05 95 1
- SRM 09:11 09:13 100 1
- BHRL 09:20 09:22 104 1
- PTK 09:45 Dest 107 1

FAQS

ASR-PTKPASS - 54613 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-PTKPASS - 54613 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-PTKPASS - 54613 arrives at destination at 09:45.
ASR-PTKPASS - 54613 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement