ASR - PTK PASSENGER - 54615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 54615 is named as ASR - PTK PASSENGER and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 17:35 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 17:35 0 1
VERKA JN - VKA 17:44 17:46 8 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 17:56 17:58 19 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 18:20 18:22 28 1
BATALA JN - BAT 18:42 18:44 39 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 18:49 18:50 44 1
CHHINA - CHN 18:56 18:58 50 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 19:14 19:16 58 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 19:22 19:23 61 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 19:29 19:30 66 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 19:36 19:38 71 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 19:52 19:54 83 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 20:01 20:02 88 1
JAKOLARI - JK 20:12 20:14 95 1
SARNA - SRM 20:21 20:23 100 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 20:30 20:32 104 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 20:55 Dest 107 1

FAQS

ASR - PTK PASSENGER - 54615 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR - PTK PASSENGER - 54615 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR - PTK PASSENGER - 54615 arrives at destination at 20:55.
ASR - PTK PASSENGER - 54615 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement