ASR-PTK PASSENGER - 54611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 54611 is named as ASR-PTK PASSENGER and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 04:40 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 04:40 0 1
VERKA JN - VKA 04:51 04:52 8 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 05:02 05:04 19 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 05:13 05:15 28 1
BATALA JN - BAT 05:27 05:29 39 1
CHHINA - CHN 05:43 05:45 50 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 05:53 05:55 58 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 06:01 06:02 61 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 06:07 06:08 66 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 06:14 06:16 71 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 06:26 06:28 83 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 06:35 06:36 88 1
JAKOLARI - JK 06:42 06:44 95 1
SARNA - SRM 06:50 06:52 100 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 07:00 07:02 104 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 07:30 Dest 107 1

FAQS

ASR-PTK PASSENGER - 54611 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-PTK PASSENGER - 54611 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-PTK PASSENGER - 54611 arrives at destination at 07:30.
ASR-PTK PASSENGER - 54611 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement