ASR-PTK DMU - 74675 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 74675 is named as ASR-PTK DMU and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 20:25 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 20:25 0 1
VERKA JN - VKA 20:34 20:36 8 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 20:50 20:52 19 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 21:01 21:03 28 1
BATALA JN - BAT 21:18 21:20 39 1
CHHINA - CHN 21:35 21:37 50 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 21:45 21:47 58 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 21:53 21:54 61 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 22:00 22:01 66 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 22:07 22:09 71 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 22:20 22:22 83 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 22:29 22:30 88 1
JAKOLARI - JK 22:38 22:39 95 1
SARNA - SRM 22:45 22:46 100 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 22:55 22:56 104 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 23:10 Dest 107 1

FAQS

ASR-PTK DMU - 74675 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-PTK DMU - 74675 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-PTK DMU - 74675 arrives at destination at 23:10.
ASR-PTK DMU - 74675 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement