ASR-PTK DMU - 74671 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 74671 is named as ASR-PTK DMU and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 12:15 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 12:15 0 1
VERKA JN - VKA 12:25 12:27 8 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 12:37 12:39 19 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 12:48 12:50 28 1
BATALA JN - BAT 13:00 13:02 39 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 13:10 13:11 44 1
CHHINA - CHN 13:19 13:21 50 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 13:38 13:40 58 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 13:47 13:48 61 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 13:54 13:55 66 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 14:06 14:08 71 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 14:26 14:28 83 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 14:43 14:44 88 1
JAKOLARI - JK 14:52 14:53 95 1
SARNA - SRM 14:58 15:00 100 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 15:06 15:08 104 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 15:50 Dest 107 1

FAQS

ASR-PTK DMU - 74671 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-PTK DMU - 74671 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-PTK DMU - 74671 arrives at destination at 15:50.
ASR-PTK DMU - 74671 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement