74671 - ASR-PTK DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74671 known as ASR-PTK DMU runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 107 km distance

ASR-PTK DMU [74671] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-PTK DMUASRPTKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 12:15 0
VERKA JN [VKA]1 12:25 12:27 8
KATHUNANGAL [KNG]1 12:37 12:39 19
JAINTIPURA [JNT]1 12:48 12:50 28
BATALA JN [BAT]1 13:00 13:02 39
BATALA SUGAR ML [BATM]1 13:10 13:11 44
CHHINA [CHN]1 13:19 13:21 50
DHARIWAL [DHW]1 13:38 13:40 58
SOHAL [SOHL]1 13:47 13:48 61
JHAWAR [JHWR]1 13:54 13:55 66
GURDASPUR [GSP]1 14:06 14:08 71
DINA NAGAR [DNN]1 14:26 14:28 83
PARNA NAND [PMQ]1 14:43 14:44 88
JAKOLARI [JK]1 14:52 14:53 95
SARNA [SRM]1 14:58 15:00 100
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 15:06 15:08 104
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 15:50 Dest 107