ASR-NGP AC EXP - 22126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)NAGPUR (NGP)
Mon 1537 Km

Train number 22126 is named as ASR-NGP AC EXP and travels 1537km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 04:10 and reaches station NAGPUR at 04:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 04:10 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 04:38 04:40 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 05:18 05:23 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:15 06:20 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:05 08:10 250 1
Advertisement
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:50 11:10 448 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:40 13:45 642 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:48 15:53 761 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:15 17:25 858 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:20 21:30 1149 1
NAGPUR - NGP 04:25 Dstn 1537 2

FAQS

ASR-NGP AC EXP - 22126 covers 1537 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-NGP AC EXP - 22126 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-NGP AC EXP - 22126 arrives at destination at 04:25.
ASR-NGP AC EXP - 22126 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement