22126 - ASR-NGP AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22126 known as ASR-NGP AC EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 1536 km distance

ASR-NGP AC EXP [22126] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NGP AC EXPASRNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 04:10 0
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 05:18 05:23 79
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 06:15 06:20 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 08:05 08:10 249
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 10:50 11:10 447
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 13:50 13:55 642
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 15:48 15:53 760
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 17:15 17:25 857
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 21:20 21:30 1147
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:25 Dest 1536