12422 - ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12422 known as ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 1931 km distance

ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS
ASRNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 14:30 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 14:58 15:00 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 15:37 15:42 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 15:58 16:00 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 16:45 17:00 135
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 18:15 18:32 197
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 18:45 18:47 213
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 19:48 19:52 263
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 21:45 21:47 392
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:15 23:45 463
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:20 02:25 658
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:16 04:21 776
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:45 05:55 873
BINA JN [BINA] 2 08:40 08:45 1024
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:50 11:00 1163
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:40 12:45 1254
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 15:20 15:25 1438
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 17:38 17:40 1604
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 19:05 19:15 1693
WASHIM [WHM] 2 20:29 20:30 1772
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 21:09 21:10 1820
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 22:30 22:40 1900
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 23:45 Dest 1931