12422 - ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12422 known as ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to NANDED [NED] covering 1931 km distance

ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESSASRNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 14:30 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 14:58 15:00 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 15:37 15:42 79
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 15:58 16:00 100
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 16:45 17:00 135
DHURI JN [DUI]1 18:15 18:32 197
SANGRUR [SAG]1 18:45 18:47 213
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 19:48 19:52 264
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 21:45 21:47 393
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 23:15 23:45 464
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 02:20 02:25 658
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 04:16 04:21 777
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 05:45 05:55 874
BINA JN [BINA]2 08:35 08:40 1025
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 10:55 11:05 1163
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:45 12:50 1255
KHANDWA [KNW]2 15:20 15:25 1438
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 17:38 17:40 1604
AKOLA JN [AK]2 19:05 19:15 1694
WASHIM [WHM]2 20:29 20:30 1773
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 21:09 21:10 1820
PURNA JN [PAU]2 22:30 22:40 1901
NANDED [NED]2 23:45 Dest 1931