ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12032] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12032] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP12032ASRNDLSShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 16:50 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 17:18 17:20 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 17:54 17:57 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 18:13 18:15 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 18:50 18:55 135
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 19:56 19:58 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:30 20:32 249
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:05 Dest 447
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.