ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Thu 448 Km

Train number 12032 is named as ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP and travels 448km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 16:50 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 16:50 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 17:18 17:20 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 17:54 17:57 79 1
Advertisement
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:13 18:15 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:50 18:55 136 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 19:56 19:58 222 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:30 20:32 250 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 Dstn 448 1

FAQS

ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12032 covers 448 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12032 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12032 arrives at destination at 23:15.
ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP - 12032 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement