ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Sat 698 Km

Train number 14616 is named as ASR-LKU EXPRESS and travels 698km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 05:55 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:23 06:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:02 07:07 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:25 07:27 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:03 08:13 136 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 09:50 09:52 204 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 10:41 10:43 237 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 11:00 11:05 248 1
Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:45 11:50 316 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 12:30 12:32 367 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 13:35 13:42 397 1
ROORKEE - RK 14:14 14:16 432 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 14:36 14:41 450 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 15:16 15:21 491 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:22 17:30 590 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 19:05 19:25 640 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 19:45 19:47 660 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 21:05 Dest 698 1

FAQS

ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 covers 698 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 arrives at destination at 21:05.
ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement