ASR-LKU EXPRESS [14616] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-LKU EXPRESS [14616] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-LKU EXPRESS14616ASRLKUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 05:55 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 06:23 06:25 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 07:05 07:10 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 07:28 07:30 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 08:05 08:15 135
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 09:24 09:26 203
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 1 10:00 10:02 236
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 10:22 10:40 247
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 11:40 11:50 315
YJUD 1 12:28 12:30 366
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 13:25 13:35 396
ROORKEE [RK] 1 14:05 14:07 431
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 14:30 14:35 449
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 15:15 15:20 490
MORADABAD [MB] 1 17:00 17:08 589
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 18:45 19:20 647
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 20:55 Dest 705
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.