ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Sat 698 Km

Train number 14616 is named as ASR-LKU EXPRESS and travels 698km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 05:55 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:23 06:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:05 07:10 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:28 07:30 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:05 08:15 136 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 10:29 10:31 237 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 10:50 11:00 248 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:45 11:50 316 1
Advertisement
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 12:28 12:30 367 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 13:35 13:42 397 1
ROORKEE - RK 14:12 14:14 432 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 14:35 14:37 450 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 15:10 15:13 491 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:05 17:15 590 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 18:40 19:05 640 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 19:28 19:30 660 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 20:30 Dstn 698 1

FAQS

ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 covers 698 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 arrives at destination at 20:30.
ASR-LKU EXPRESS - 14616 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement