ASR KOAA SUP EXP [12358] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR KOAA SUP EXP [12358] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR KOAA SUP EXP12358ASRKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 05:55 0
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 07:05 07:10 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 08:05 08:15 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 10:05 10:15 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 11:30 11:40 330
MORADABAD [MB] 1 14:40 14:50 522
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 20:05 20:15 848
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:05 01:10 1131
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:10 02:20 1150
SASARAM [SSM] 2 03:27 03:29 1252
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 04:40 04:45 1355
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 06:37 06:39 1506
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 07:25 07:30 1553
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 08:23 08:25 1612
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 11:35 Dest 1816
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.