ASR-KIR EXPRESS [15708] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-KIR EXPRESS [15708] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-KIR EXPRESS15708ASRKIRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 07:10 0
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 07:24 07:26 18
BEAS [BEAS] 1 07:43 07:45 42
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 08:06 08:08 63
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 08:30 08:35 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 08:43 08:45 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 08:58 09:00 99
GORAYA [GRY] 1 09:11 09:12 109
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 09:23 09:25 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 09:50 10:00 135
KHANNA [KNN] 1 10:38 10:40 177
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 10:56 10:58 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 11:15 11:17 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 11:55 12:00 249
KARNAL [KUN] 1 12:52 12:54 323
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 13:23 13:25 358
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 13:56 13:58 403
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 14:40 14:42 443
DELHI [DLI] 1 15:05 15:20 446
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 16:48 16:50 535
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 17:25 17:28 579
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 18:21 18:24 609
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 19:08 19:13 657
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 19:28 19:30 673
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 20:40 20:42 749
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 22:50 23:00 888
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 23:22 23:24 905
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 00:25 00:40 961
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 01:35 01:37 990
GONDA JN [GD] 2 02:55 03:00 1078
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 03:24 03:26 1106
BASTI [BST] 2 04:20 04:25 1167
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 04:50 04:52 1197
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:45 06:00 1232
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 06:48 06:50 1281
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 07:50 07:55 1351
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 09:35 09:50 1412
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 10:25 10:27 1442
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 11:00 11:05 1465
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 11:18 11:20 1471
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 12:45 12:50 1525
DHOLI [DOL] 2 13:11 13:13 1550
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 13:25 13:27 1563
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 13:45 13:50 1576
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 15:05 15:25 1627
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 15:46 15:48 1643
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 16:21 16:23 1683
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 16:36 16:38 1692
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 2 17:22 17:24 1734
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 17:37 17:39 1750
KURSELA [KUE] 2 17:55 17:57 1768
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 2 18:28 18:30 1784
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 20:10 Dest 1807
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.