ASR-KEMK DMU - 74688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGTANWALA (BGTN)KHEM KARAN (KEMK)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 74688 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station BHAGTANWALA at 18:17 and reaches station KHEM KARAN at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN Src 18:17 0 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 18:43 18:45 19 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 18:54 18:55 29 1
JANDOKE - JDK 19:01 19:02 34 1
KAIRON - KCZ 19:08 19:09 37 1
Advertisement
PATTI - PAX 19:15 19:17 39 1
BOPARAI - BXO 19:29 19:30 56 1
GHARYALA - GYL 19:37 19:38 64 1
VALTOHA - WLA 19:45 19:46 69 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 19:54 19:55 71 1
KHEM KARAN - KEMK 20:10 Dest 73 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74688 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74688 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74688 arrives at destination at 20:10.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74688 departs from source at 18:17.
Advertisement