ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGTANWALA (BGTN)KHEM KARAN (KEMK)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 74686 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station BHAGTANWALA at 13:47 and reaches station KHEM KARAN at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN Src 13:47 0 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 14:13 14:15 19 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 14:24 14:25 29 1
JANDOKE - JDK 14:31 14:32 34 1
Advertisement
KAIRON - KCZ 14:38 14:39 37 1
PATTI - PAX 14:45 14:47 39 1
GHARYALA - GYL 15:06 15:07 64 1
VALTOHA - WLA 15:15 15:16 69 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 15:24 15:25 71 1
KHEM KARAN - KEMK 15:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 arrives at destination at 15:40.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 departs from source at 13:47.
Advertisement