ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BGTN) (KEMK)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 74686 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station BGTN at 13:47 and reaches station at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BGTN Src 13:47 0 1
- TTO 14:13 14:15 19 1
- RRAL 14:24 14:25 29 1
- JDK 14:31 14:32 34 1
Advertisement
- KCZ 14:38 14:39 37 1
- PAX 14:45 14:47 39 1
- GYL 15:06 15:07 64 1
- WLA 15:15 15:16 69 1
- RKG 15:24 15:25 71 1
- KEMK 15:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 arrives at destination at 15:40.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74686 departs from source at 13:47.
Advertisement