ASR-KEMK DMU - 74685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHEM KARAN (KEMK)BHAGTANWALA (BGTN)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 74685 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KHEM KARAN at 15:45 and reaches station BHAGTANWALA at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHEM KARAN - KEMK Src 15:45 0 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 15:53 15:54 2 1
VALTOHA - WLA 16:02 16:03 4 1
GHARYALA - GYL 16:11 16:12 8 1
BOPARAI - BXO 16:19 16:20 17 1
Advertisement
PATTI - PAX 16:29 16:31 34 1
KAIRON - KCZ 16:39 16:40 36 1
JANDOKE - JDK 16:47 16:48 39 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 16:53 16:54 44 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 17:00 17:02 54 1
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN 17:50 Dest 73 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74685 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74685 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74685 arrives at destination at 17:50.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74685 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement