ASR-KEMK DMU - 74684 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KHEM KARAN (KEMK)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74684 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 09:10 and reaches station KHEM KARAN at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 09:10 0 1
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN 09:18 09:20 5 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 09:48 09:50 23 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 09:59 10:00 33 1
JANDOKE - JDK 10:06 10:07 39 1
Advertisement
KAIRON - KCZ 10:13 10:14 41 1
PATTI - PAX 10:20 10:22 44 1
BOPARAI - BXO 10:34 10:35 61 1
GHARYALA - GYL 10:42 10:43 69 1
VALTOHA - WLA 10:50 10:51 73 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 10:59 11:00 75 1
KHEM KARAN - KEMK 11:15 Dest 77 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74684 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74684 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74684 arrives at destination at 11:15.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74684 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement