ASR-KEMK DMU - 74683 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHEM KARAN (KEMK)BHAGTANWALA (BGTN)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 74683 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KHEM KARAN at 11:20 and reaches station BHAGTANWALA at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHEM KARAN - KEMK Src 11:20 0 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 11:28 11:29 2 1
VALTOHA - WLA 11:37 11:38 4 1
GHARYALA - GYL 11:46 11:47 8 1
BOPARAI - BXO 11:54 11:55 17 1
Advertisement
PATTI - PAX 12:04 12:06 34 1
KAIRON - KCZ 12:14 12:15 36 1
JANDOKE - JDK 12:22 12:23 39 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 12:28 12:29 44 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 12:35 12:37 54 1
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN 13:20 Dest 73 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74683 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74683 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74683 arrives at destination at 13:20.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74683 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement