ASR-KEMK DMU - 74682 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KHEM KARAN (KEMK)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74682 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 04:20 and reaches station KHEM KARAN at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 04:20 0 1
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN 04:28 04:30 5 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 04:58 05:00 23 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 05:09 05:10 33 1
JANDOKE - JDK 05:15 05:16 39 1
Advertisement
KAIRON - KCZ 05:23 05:24 41 1
PATTI - PAX 05:30 05:32 44 1
BOPARAI - BXO 05:44 05:45 61 1
GHARYALA - GYL 05:52 05:53 69 1
VALTOHA - WLA 06:00 06:01 73 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 06:09 06:10 75 1
KHEM KARAN - KEMK 06:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74682 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74682 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74682 arrives at destination at 06:30.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74682 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement