ASR-KEMK DMU - 74681 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHEM KARAN (KEMK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74681 is named as ASR-KEMK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station KHEM KARAN at 06:40 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHEM KARAN - KEMK Src 06:40 0 1
RATTOKE GUDWARA - RKG 06:49 06:50 2 1
VALTOHA - WLA 06:57 06:58 4 1
GHARYALA - GYL 07:06 07:07 8 1
BOPARAI - BXO 07:14 07:15 17 1
Advertisement
PATTI - PAX 07:26 07:28 34 1
KAIRON - KCZ 07:34 07:35 36 1
JANDOKE - JDK 07:41 07:42 39 1
RURE ASAL - RRAL 07:48 07:49 44 1
TARN TARAN - TTO 07:55 07:57 54 1
BHAGTANWALA - BGTN 08:33 08:35 73 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 08:55 Dest 77 1

FAQS

ASR-KEMK DMU - 74681 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74681 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74681 arrives at destination at 08:55.
ASR-KEMK DMU - 74681 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement