ASR-JUC EXPRESS [14681] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-JUC EXPRESS [14681] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-JUC EXPRESS14681NDLSJUCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 14:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 15:25 15:27 25
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 15:49 15:51 53
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 16:11 16:13 72
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 16:18 16:20 77
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 16:57 16:59 128
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 17:20 17:22 152
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:30 18:35 186
YJUD 1 19:01 19:03 216
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 19:09 19:11 221
BARARA [RAA] 1 19:27 19:29 242
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:10 20:20 267
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 20:32 20:34 275
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 20:49 20:51 295
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 21:18 21:20 320
KHANNA [KNN] 1 21:32 21:35 338
DORAHA [DOA] 1 22:02 22:04 358
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 22:30 22:35 381
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 22:48 22:50 394
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 23:11 23:13 416
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 23:50 Dest 438
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.