ASR-JUC DMU - 74644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 74644 is named as ASR-JUC DMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 21:45 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 21:45 0 1
MANANWALA - MOW 21:54 21:56 10 1
JANDIALA - JNL 22:02 22:04 19 1
TANGRA - TRA 22:10 22:12 25 1
BUTARI - BTR 22:18 22:20 31 1
Advertisement
BEAS - BEAS 22:31 22:33 42 1
DHILWAN - DIW 22:38 22:40 46 1
HAMIRA - HMR 22:51 22:53 58 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 23:00 23:02 64 1
SURA NUSSI - SRX 23:10 23:12 71 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 23:55 Dest 79 1

FAQS

ASR-JUC DMU - 74644 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-JUC DMU - 74644 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-JUC DMU - 74644 arrives at destination at 23:55.
ASR-JUC DMU - 74644 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement