ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Sun, Thu 1337 Km

Train number 19326 is named as ASR INDB EXPRESS and travels 1337km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 01:50 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 00:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 01:50 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 02:18 02:20 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 02:55 03:05 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 04:00 04:10 136 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 05:08 05:10 196 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:00 06:05 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 06:43 06:45 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:30 07:40 331 1
DEOBAND - DBD 08:08 08:10 365 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 08:28 08:30 389 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 09:12 09:17 444 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:28 10:30 492 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:10 11:25 515 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 11:45 11:47 535 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 13:08 13:10 648 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 13:43 13:45 698 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:55 14:00 702 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:55 16:00 820 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 17:58 18:00 946 1
GUNA - GUNA 19:40 19:50 1048 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 20:13 20:15 1068 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 21:03 21:05 1145 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:08 22:10 1234 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:15 23:17 1262 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:56 23:58 1298 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 00:55 Dstn 1337 2

FAQS

ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 covers 1337 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 arrives at destination at 00:55.
ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 departs from source at 01:50.