ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed, Sat 1337 Km

Train number 19326 is named as ASR INDB EXPRESS and travels 1337km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 23:15 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 02:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 23:15 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 23:43 23:45 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 00:30 00:40 79 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:40 01:50 136 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 02:48 02:50 196 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:03 04:13 250 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 04:50 04:52 301 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 05:40 05:50 331 2
DEOBAND - DBD 06:18 06:20 365 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 06:52 06:54 389 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 07:40 07:45 444 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:50 08:52 492 2
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:45 10:05 515 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:22 10:24 535 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:48 11:53 648 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 12:28 12:30 698 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 12:40 12:45 702 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 14:52 15:00 820 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 16:43 16:48 946 2
GUNA - GUNA 18:55 19:05 1048 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 19:42 19:45 1068 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 21:13 21:15 1145 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:28 22:30 1234 2
MAKSI - MKC 01:05 01:07 1262 3
DEWAS - DWX 01:42 01:44 1298 3
INDORE JN BG - INDB 02:35 Dstn 1337 3

FAQS

ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 covers 1337 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 arrives at destination at 02:35.
ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement