ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1922 Km

Train number 13050 is named as ASR HWH EXPRESS and travels 1922km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 18:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 18:10 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 18:38 18:40 43 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 19:01 19:03 64 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:23 19:30 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 19:38 19:40 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 19:53 19:55 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 20:15 20:17 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:40 20:50 136 1
KHANNA - KNN 21:32 21:34 178 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 21:44 21:46 187 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 21:53 21:55 196 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 22:14 22:16 222 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 22:37 22:39 242 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 23:00 23:10 250 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 23:43 23:45 296 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 23:51 23:53 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 00:40 01:00 331 2
ROORKEE - RK 01:30 01:32 366 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 01:52 01:57 384 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 02:33 02:38 425 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:17 04:25 523 2
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 04:54 04:56 547 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 05:35 05:38 567 2
AONLA - AO 06:18 06:20 609 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 07:23 07:25 652 2
TILHAR - TLH 07:51 07:53 684 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 08:20 08:22 702 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 08:46 08:48 733 2
HARDOI - HRI 09:18 09:20 765 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 09:47 09:49 798 2
SANDILA - SAN 10:08 10:10 818 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 11:03 11:05 861 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:30 11:40 867 2
HAIDERGARH - HGH 12:54 12:55 924 2
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 13:08 13:09 941 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 13:21 13:23 956 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 13:40 13:41 975 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 14:20 14:25 1007 2
LAMBHUA - LBA 14:48 14:49 1029 2
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 15:04 15:05 1046 2
HARPALGANJ - HRPG 15:14 15:15 1056 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 15:28 15:29 1065 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 15:54 15:58 1092 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 16:28 16:29 1099 2
KHALISPUR - KSF 17:31 17:32 1122 2
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 17:38 17:39 1126 2
BABATPUR - BTP 17:55 17:56 1131 2
SHIUPUR - SOP 18:24 18:25 1144 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 18:55 19:11 1150 2
KASHI - KEI 19:30 19:31 1155 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:18 20:33 1167 2
KUCHMAN - KCA 20:51 20:53 1178 2
Advertisement
SAKALDIHA - SLD 21:00 21:02 1185 2
DHEENA - DHA 21:13 21:15 1199 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 21:25 21:27 1211 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 21:40 21:42 1224 2
BHADAURA - BWH 21:48 21:50 1233 2
GAHMAR - GMR 21:58 22:00 1240 2
CHAUSA - CSA 22:09 22:11 1250 2
BUXAR - BXR 22:36 22:40 1261 2
DUMRAON - DURE 22:52 22:54 1277 2
TWINING GANJ - TWG 23:02 23:04 1285 2
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 23:13 23:15 1293 2
BANAHI - BYN 23:23 23:25 1302 2
BIHIYA - BEA 23:33 23:35 1308 2
ARA - ARA 00:26 00:31 1329 3
BIHTA - BTA 00:46 00:48 1351 3
DANAPUR - DNR 01:06 01:08 1369 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 01:50 02:00 1378 3
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 02:18 02:23 1388 3
FATUHA - FUT 02:33 02:35 1400 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:55 02:57 1424 3
BARH - BARH 03:10 03:12 1442 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 03:33 03:35 1468 3
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 03:42 03:44 1475 3
BARHIYA - BRYA 03:58 04:00 1485 3
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 04:29 04:31 1500 3
KIUL JN - KIUL 04:39 04:41 1502 3
MANANPUR - MNP 04:56 04:58 1515 3
JAMUI - JMU 05:18 05:20 1530 3
GIDHAUR - GHR 05:33 05:35 1544 3
JHAJHA - JAJ 07:02 07:10 1556 3
SIMULTALA - STL 07:25 07:27 1574 3
JASIDIH JN - JSME 08:00 08:05 1599 3
MATHURAPUR - MUW 08:19 08:21 1617 3
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 08:34 08:39 1628 3
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 09:02 09:04 1652 3
JAMTARA - JMT 09:20 09:22 1670 3
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 09:40 09:42 1685 3
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 09:47 09:49 1689 3
SITARAMPUR - STN 10:26 10:28 1701 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:50 11:00 1710 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 11:15 11:17 1728 3
ANDAL JN - UDL 11:28 11:30 1736 3
WARIA - OYR 11:36 11:38 1743 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 11:48 11:52 1752 3
PANAGARH - PAN 12:02 12:04 1767 3
MANKAR - MNAE 12:16 12:18 1778 3
KHANA JN - KAN 12:53 12:55 1802 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:15 13:20 1815 3
BANDEL JN - BDC 14:15 14:23 1883 3
CHUCHURA - CNS 14:30 14:31 1886 3
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 14:36 14:41 1889 3
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:52 14:54 1900 3
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:59 15:04 1902 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:50 Dstn 1922 3

FAQS

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050 covers 1922 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050 passes through 106 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050 arrives at destination at 15:50.
ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement