ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP [12054] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP [12054] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP12054ASRHWJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 06:50 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 07:18 07:20 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 07:58 08:03 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 08:19 08:21 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 08:58 09:03 135
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 10:00 10:02 195
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 10:55 11:05 249
YJUD 1 11:41 11:43 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 12:23 12:28 330
ROORKEE [RK] 1 12:58 13:00 365
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 14:10 Dest 406
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.