ASR-HSX DMU - 74924 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANANWALA (MOW)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 74924 is named as ASR-HSX DMU and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station MANANWALA at 11:40 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANANWALA - MOW Src 11:40 0 1
JANDIALA - JNL 11:45 11:47 9 1
TANGRA - TRA 11:53 11:55 15 1
BUTARI - BTR 12:08 12:10 22 1
BEAS - BEAS 12:36 12:38 33 1
DHILWAN - DIW 12:43 12:45 37 1
HAMIRA - HMR 12:55 12:57 48 1
Advertisement
KARTARPUR - KRE 13:03 13:05 54 1
SURA NUSSI - SRX 13:13 13:15 62 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:30 13:33 69 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 13:40 13:41 74 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 13:47 13:48 79 1
KHURDPUR - KUPR 14:00 14:01 91 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 14:08 14:09 96 1
NASRALA - NAS 14:18 14:19 104 1
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 14:35 Dest 112 1

FAQS

ASR-HSX DMU - 74924 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-HSX DMU - 74924 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-HSX DMU - 74924 arrives at destination at 14:35.
ASR-HSX DMU - 74924 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement