ASR-HSR PASSENGER - 54602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 54602 is named as ASR-HSR PASSENGER and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 16:30 and reaches station HISAR at 02:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 16:30 0 1
JANDIALA - JNL 16:45 16:47 19 1
TANGRA - TRA 16:54 16:56 26 1
BUTARI - BTR 17:03 17:05 32 1
BEAS - BEAS 17:30 17:32 43 1
HAMIRA - HMR 17:47 17:48 58 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 17:54 17:56 64 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:15 18:20 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 18:28 18:30 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:43 18:45 100 1
GORAYA - GRY 19:03 19:05 110 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 19:32 19:34 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:25 20:40 136 1
GILL - GILL 20:50 20:52 144 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 21:08 21:10 154 1
Advertisement
AHMADGARH - AHH 21:19 21:21 162 1
KUP - KUP 21:38 21:39 171 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 21:47 21:49 181 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 21:59 22:00 188 1
DHURI JN - DUI 22:15 22:30 198 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 22:37 22:38 206 1
SANGRUR - SAG 22:48 22:50 214 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 23:06 23:08 226 1
CHAJLI - CJL 23:22 23:24 236 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 23:37 23:39 248 1
GURNAY - GRN 23:53 23:55 257 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 00:20 00:45 264 2
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 00:55 00:57 277 2
UKLANA - UKN 01:23 01:25 299 2
BARWALA - BXC 01:51 01:53 314 2
DHANSU - DNX 02:08 02:09 334 2
HISAR - HSR 02:35 03:30 346 2

FAQS

ASR-HSR PASSENGER - 54602 covers 346 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR-HSR PASSENGER - 54602 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR-HSR PASSENGER - 54602 arrives at destination at 02:35.
ASR-HSR PASSENGER - 54602 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement