14612 - SVDK-GCT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SVDK-GCT EXP [14612] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK-GCT EXP
SVDKGCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 05:40 0
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 07:15 07:25 77
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 09:05 09:10 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 11:05 11:10 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 12:05 12:15 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 13:55 14:00 455
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 15:10 15:15 537
MORADABAD [MB] 1 18:08 18:15 729
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 23:55 00:05 1055
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 02:10 02:15 1195
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 04:25 04:30 1293
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 05:21 05:23 1352
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 06:30 Dest 1392