ASR DDN PASS - 14632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 463 Km

Train number 14632 is named as ASR DDN PASS and travels 463km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 22:10 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 10:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 22:10 0 1
JANDIALA - JNL 22:25 22:27 19 1
BEAS - BEAS 22:48 22:50 43 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 23:13 23:15 64 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 23:35 23:45 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:51 23:53 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 00:08 00:10 100 2
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 00:33 00:35 123 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:05 01:15 136 2
KHANNA - KNN 02:00 02:02 178 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 02:16 02:18 196 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 02:37 02:39 222 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:17 03:25 250 2
Advertisement
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 03:59 04:01 296 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 04:08 04:10 301 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:55 05:05 331 2
ROORKEE - RK 05:39 05:42 366 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 06:10 06:30 384 2
AITHAL - ATMO 06:41 06:43 391 2
PATHRI - PRI 07:12 07:14 398 2
IKKAR - IKK 07:22 07:24 403 2
JWALAPUR - JWP 07:31 07:33 407 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:50 08:30 411 2
MOTICHUR - MOTC 08:39 08:40 416 2
RAIWALA - RWL 08:52 08:53 422 2
KANSRAO - QSR 09:13 09:15 433 2
DOIWALA - DWO 09:31 09:33 443 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 10:35 Dstn 463 2

FAQS

ASR DDN PASS - 14632 covers 463 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR DDN PASS - 14632 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR DDN PASS - 14632 arrives at destination at 10:35.
ASR DDN PASS - 14632 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement