14632 - ASR DDN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14632 known as ASR DDN PASS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 462 km distance

ASR DDN PASS [14632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR DDN PASS
ASRDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 22:10 0
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 22:25 22:27 18
BEAS [BEAS] 1 22:48 22:50 42
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 23:13 23:15 63
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 23:37 23:47 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 00:01 00:03 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 00:16 00:18 99
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 00:42 00:44 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 01:10 01:20 135
KHANNA [KNN] 2 02:02 02:04 177
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 02:20 02:22 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 02:39 02:41 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:17 03:25 249
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 2 03:59 04:01 295
YJUD 2 04:13 04:15 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 05:00 05:10 330
ROORKEE [RK] 2 05:37 05:42 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 06:10 06:50 383
AITHAL [ATMO] 2 06:58 07:00 390
PATHRI [PRI] 2 07:09 07:11 397
IKKAR [IKK] 2 07:18 07:20 402
JWALAPUR [JWP] 2 07:30 07:32 406
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 07:50 08:30 410
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 2 08:38 08:40 415
RAIWALA [RWL] 2 08:53 08:55 421
KANSRAO [QSR] 2 09:16 09:18 432
DOIWALA [DWO] 2 09:33 09:35 442
HARRAWALA [HRW] 2 09:53 09:55 453
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 10:35 Dest 462