ASR DDN PASS - 14632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 506 Km

Train number 14632 is named as ASR DDN PASS and travels 506km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 21:40 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 21:40 0 1
JANDIALA - JNL 21:54 21:56 19 1
BEAS - BEAS 22:13 22:15 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 22:50 23:00 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:09 23:11 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 23:22 23:25 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 23:44 23:46 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 00:15 00:25 136 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 02:35 02:43 248 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:21 03:26 293 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 04:00 04:02 339 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 04:08 04:10 344 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:55 05:05 374 2
ROORKEE - RK 05:36 05:39 409 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 06:05 06:30 427 2
PATHRI - PRI 06:52 06:53 441 2
IKKAR - IKK 07:00 07:01 446 2
JWALAPUR - JWP 07:07 07:09 451 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:20 07:40 455 2
MOTICHUR - MOTC 07:50 07:52 459 2
RAIWALA - RWL 08:05 08:07 466 2
KANSRAO - QSR 08:32 08:34 477 2
DOIWALA - DWO 08:57 08:59 487 2
HARRAWALA - HRW 09:18 09:20 497 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 09:45 Dstn 506 2

FAQS

ASR DDN PASS - 14632 covers 506 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR DDN PASS - 14632 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR DDN PASS - 14632 arrives at destination at 09:45.
ASR DDN PASS - 14632 departs from source at 21:40.