ASR-DBRG EXPRESS [15934] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR-DBRG EXPRESS [15934] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-DBRG EXPRESS15934ASRDBRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 15:45 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 16:13 16:15 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 16:53 16:58 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 18:00 18:10 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:20 20:30 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 21:50 22:00 330
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:55 01:05 522
BAREILLY [BE] 2 02:35 02:40 613
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 03:45 03:50 684
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 08:00 08:10 848
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 10:20 10:25 976
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 15:25 15:50 1171
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 17:03 17:08 1246
BALLIA [BUI] 2 18:05 18:10 1312
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 20:30 20:40 1377
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 21:54 21:55 1436
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 2 22:12 22:14 1447
DESARI [DES] 2 22:16 22:18 1456
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 00:10 00:20 1524
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 01:18 01:20 1580
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 03:50 04:10 1703
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 07:45 08:05 1904
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 09:55 10:00 2030
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 10:25 10:30 2049
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 12:35 12:45 2156
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 14:30 14:40 2265
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 15:45 16:00 2313
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 3 17:36 17:38 2404
HOJAI [HJI] 3 18:15 18:17 2448
LANKA [LKA] 3 18:32 18:34 2463
LUMDING JN [LMG] 3 19:35 19:40 2493
DIPHU [DPU] 3 20:12 20:14 2525
DIMAPUR [DMV] 3 20:56 21:06 2562
FURKATING JN [FKG] 3 23:23 23:25 2632
MARIANI JN [MXN] 4 00:10 00:20 2670
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 4 01:13 01:15 2724
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 4 03:35 03:45 2827
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 4 04:55 Dest 2869
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.