11058 - ASR CSMT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11058 known as ASR CSMT EXPRESS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to CSMT covering 2043 km distance

ASR CSMT EXPRESS [11058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
ASRCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 08:30 0
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 08:45 08:47 18
BEAS [BEAS] 1 09:08 09:10 42
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 09:31 09:33 63
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 10:05 10:10 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 10:18 10:20 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 10:33 10:35 99
GORAYA [GRY] 1 10:45 10:47 109
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 10:58 11:00 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 11:30 11:45 135
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 12:23 12:25 161
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 12:40 12:42 180
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 13:01 13:05 197
NABHA [NBA] 1 13:26 13:28 224
PATIALA [PTA] 1 13:50 13:53 250
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 14:35 14:37 275
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 14:56 14:58 295
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 15:20 15:50 303
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 1 16:07 16:09 322
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 16:30 16:32 344
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 16:47 16:49 361
TARAORI [TRR] 1 16:56 16:58 365
KARNAL [KUN] 1 17:13 17:15 378
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 17:31 17:33 395
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 17:51 17:53 412
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 18:06 18:08 429
GANAUR [GNU] 1 18:21 18:23 441
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 18:39 18:41 457
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 18:52 18:54 467
NARELA [NUR] 1 19:03 19:05 474
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 19:23 19:25 491
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 19:47 19:49 497
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 20:20 20:45 501
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 21:03 21:05 508
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 21:23 21:25 529
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 21:43 21:45 537
PALWAL [PWL] 1 22:28 22:30 558
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 23:00 23:02 601
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 23:35 23:40 642
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 00:21 00:23 692
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 00:35 00:40 696
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 01:43 01:45 748
MORENA [MRA] 2 02:08 02:10 776
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 02:55 03:00 814
DABRA [DBA] 2 03:35 03:37 856
SONAGIR [SOR] 2 03:58 04:00 875
DATIA [DAA] 2 04:15 04:17 886
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:50 05:00 911
BABINA [BAB] 2 05:25 05:27 935
BASAI [BZY] 2 05:41 05:43 947
TALBAHAT [TBT] 2 05:58 06:00 960
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 06:50 06:52 1000
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 2 07:00 07:02 1016
DHAURA [DUA] 2 07:10 07:12 1028
BINA JN [BINA] 2 08:55 09:00 1062
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 09:18 09:19 1080
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 09:39 09:41 1108
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 2 09:58 09:59 1126
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 10:14 10:16 1147
SANCHI [SCI] 2 10:28 10:29 1157
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 11:10 11:15 1201
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 11:27 11:29 1207
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 2 11:43 11:45 1223
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 11:59 12:00 1237
BUDNI [BNI] 2 12:34 12:35 1268
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 12:44 12:46 1275
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 13:15 13:25 1292
BANAPURA [BPF] 2 13:51 13:53 1326
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 14:13 14:15 1354
HARDA [HD] 2 14:28 14:30 1368
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 14:56 14:58 1400
CHHANERA [CAER] 2 15:24 15:26 1430
TALVADYA [TLV] 2 15:48 15:50 1460
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 16:40 16:45 1476
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 17:18 17:20 1518
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 17:43 17:45 1545
RAVER [RV] 2 17:58 18:00 1565
NIMBHORA [NB] 2 18:08 18:10 1575
SAVDA [SAV] 2 18:18 18:20 1584
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 18:45 18:55 1599
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 19:18 19:20 1623
PACHORA JN [PC] 2 19:53 19:55 1671
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 21:00 21:05 1716
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 21:45 21:50 1783
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 22:55 23:00 1856
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 23:08 23:10 1862
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 00:40 00:45 1907
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 02:42 02:45 1990
THANE [TNA] 3 03:02 03:05 2010
DADAR [DR] 3 03:32 03:35 2035
CSMT 3 04:05 Dest 2043