ASR CNB SUP - 22446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Tue 898 Km

Train number 22446 is named as ASR CNB SUP and travels 898km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 12:35 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 04:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 12:35 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:03 13:05 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:43 13:48 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:06 14:08 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:00 15:05 136 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:14 16:16 222 1
Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:50 16:55 250 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:20 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:55 18:57 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:17 19:19 384 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:22 21:30 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:54 22:56 614 1
UNNAO JN - ON 04:13 04:15 880 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:50 Dstn 898 2

FAQS

ASR CNB SUP - 22446 covers 898 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR CNB SUP - 22446 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR CNB SUP - 22446 arrives at destination at 04:50.
ASR CNB SUP - 22446 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement