18238 - ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18238 known as ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 2008 km distance

ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP [18238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
ASRBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 16:10 0
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 16:25 16:27 18
BEAS [BEAS] 1 16:45 16:47 42
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 17:08 17:10 63
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 17:30 17:35 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 17:44 17:46 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 17:59 18:01 99
GORAYA [GRY] 1 18:16 18:18 109
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 18:46 18:48 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 19:15 19:25 135
SANAHWAL [SNL] 1 19:56 19:58 150
DORAHA [DOA] 1 20:07 20:08 157
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 1 20:18 20:20 167
KHANNA [KNN] 1 20:30 20:32 177
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 20:41 20:43 186
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 20:55 20:57 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 21:20 21:22 221
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 21:45 21:46 241
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 22:08 22:20 249
BARARA [RAA] 1 22:42 22:44 273
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 23:02 23:04 295
YJUD 1 23:11 23:13 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 00:05 00:15 330
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 00:43 00:45 364
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 01:03 01:05 388
KHATAULI [KAT] 2 01:21 01:23 410
DAURALA [DRLA] 2 01:35 01:37 427
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 2 02:00 02:02 439
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 02:10 02:15 443
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 2 02:30 02:32 463
GULDHAR [GUH] 2 02:46 02:48 481
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 03:20 03:22 491
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 03:31 03:33 497
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 04:15 04:30 518
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 04:54 04:56 547
PALWAL [PWL] 2 05:41 05:43 568
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 06:13 06:15 611
CHATA [CHJ] 2 06:26 06:28 621
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 06:55 07:00 652
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 07:46 07:48 702
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 08:13 08:18 705
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 09:10 09:15 758
MORENA [MRA] 2 09:48 09:50 785
BANMOR [BAO] 2 10:08 10:10 805
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 10:45 10:50 824
DABRA [DBA] 2 11:30 11:32 866
SONAGIR [SOR] 2 11:50 11:52 885
DATIA [DAA] 2 12:15 12:17 896
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 13:10 13:20 921
BABINA [BAB] 2 13:45 13:47 945
BASAI [BZY] 2 14:03 14:05 957
TALBAHAT [TBT] 2 14:18 14:20 970
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 14:40 14:42 1010
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 2 14:53 14:55 1026
DHAURA [DUA] 2 15:10 15:12 1038
BINA JN [BINA] 2 16:35 16:40 1072
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 16:59 17:00 1090
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 17:21 17:23 1118
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 17:50 17:52 1157
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 18:40 18:45 1211
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 18:57 18:59 1217
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 19:22 19:24 1246
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 20:30 20:32 1285
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 21:05 21:15 1302
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 22:17 22:19 1372
BETUL [BZU] 2 23:02 23:05 1409
AMLA JN [AMLA] 3 23:35 00:10 1432
MULTAI [MTY] 3 00:24 00:26 1455
PANDHURNA [PAR] 3 01:08 01:10 1496
NARKHER [NRKR] 3 01:23 01:25 1514
KATOL [KATL] 3 01:48 01:50 1539
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 03:30 03:55 1599
KAMPTEE [KP] 3 04:14 04:16 1613
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 3 04:45 04:47 1661
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 3 05:01 05:03 1679
TIRORA [TRO] 3 05:18 05:20 1700
GONDIA JN [G] 3 05:51 05:56 1729
AMGAON [AGN] 3 06:10 06:12 1752
SALEKASA [SKS] 3 06:23 06:25 1767
DONGARGARH [DGG] 3 07:03 07:05 1802
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 3 07:35 07:40 1834
DURG [DURG] 3 08:40 08:55 1863
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 3 09:05 09:06 1872
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 09:45 09:55 1898
TILDA [TLD] 3 10:28 10:30 1936
HATHBANDH [HN] 3 10:43 10:45 1946
BHATAPARA [BYT] 3 10:58 11:00 1962
BELHA [BYL] 3 11:30 11:32 1992
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 12:15 Dest 2008