18238 - ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18238 known as ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 1998 km distance

ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP [18238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 16:10 0
JANDIALA [JNL]1 16:25 16:27 19
BEAS [BEAS]1 16:45 16:47 42
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 17:08 17:10 64
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 17:30 17:35 79
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 17:44 17:46 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 17:59 18:01 100
GORAYA [GRY]1 18:16 18:18 110
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 18:46 18:48 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 19:15 19:25 135
SANAHWAL [SNL]1 19:56 19:58 151
DORAHA [DOA]1 20:07 20:08 158
CHAWAPALL [CHA]1 20:18 20:20 167
KHANNA [KNN]1 20:30 20:32 178
GOVINDGARH [GVG]1 20:41 20:43 186
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 20:55 20:57 196
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 21:17 21:19 221
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 21:41 21:43 242
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 22:03 22:15 249
BARARA [RAA]1 22:39 22:41 274
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 22:57 22:59 295
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 23:06 23:08 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 23:55 00:05 330
DEOBAND [DBD]2 00:33 00:35 365
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 00:53 00:55 388
KHATAULI [KAT]2 01:21 01:23 411
DAURALA [DRLA]2 01:39 01:41 427
MEERUT CANT [MUT]2 01:52 01:54 440
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 02:10 02:15 444
MODINAGAR [MDNR]2 02:30 02:32 464
GULDHAR [GUH]2 02:46 02:48 481
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 03:15 03:17 491
SAHIBABAD [SBB]2 03:26 03:28 498
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 04:15 04:30 519
BALLABGARH [BVH]2 04:53 04:55 544
PALWAL [PWL]2 05:41 05:43 566
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 06:13 06:15 608
CHATA [CHJ]2 06:26 06:28 618
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 06:55 07:00 649
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 07:46 07:48 699
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 08:15 08:18 703
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 09:13 09:15 755
MORENA [MRA]2 09:40 09:42 771
BANMOR [BAO]2 10:00 10:02 790
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 10:35 10:40 810
DABRA [DBA]2 11:31 11:33 852
SONAGIR [SOR]2 11:51 11:53 871
DATIA [DAA]2 12:15 12:17 882
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 13:10 13:20 907
BABINA [BAB]2 13:45 13:47 931
BASAI [BZY]2 14:03 14:05 943
TALBAHAT [TBT]2 14:18 14:20 956
LALITPUR [LAR]2 14:40 14:42 995
JAKHALAUN [JLN]2 14:55 14:57 1012
DHAURA [DUA]2 15:10 15:12 1024
BINA JN [BINA]2 16:35 16:40 1058
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 16:59 17:00 1075
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 17:21 17:23 1104
VIDISHA [BHS]2 17:50 17:52 1143
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 18:50 18:55 1196
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 19:07 19:09 1203
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]2 19:31 19:33 1232
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 20:33 20:35 1270
ITARSI JN [ET]2 21:10 21:20 1288
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]2 22:17 22:19 1358
BETUL [BZU]2 23:02 23:05 1395
AMLA JN [AMLA]3 23:35 00:10 1418
MULTAI [MTY]3 00:24 00:26 1441
PANDHURNA [PAR]3 01:08 01:10 1482
NARKHER [NRKR]3 01:23 01:25 1501
KATOL [KATL]3 01:48 01:50 1526
NAGPUR [NGP]3 03:30 03:40 1586
KAMPTEE [KP]3 04:14 04:16 1601
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]3 04:47 04:49 1649
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]3 05:04 05:06 1667
TIRORA [TRO]3 05:22 05:24 1687
GONDIA JN [G]3 05:56 06:01 1717
AMGAON [AGN]3 06:17 06:19 1739
SALEKASA [SKS]3 06:31 06:33 1754
DONGARGARH [DGG]3 07:05 07:10 1790
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]3 07:42 07:47 1821
DURG [DURG]3 08:40 08:55 1852
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]3 09:04 09:06 1862
RAIPUR JN [R]3 09:45 09:55 1888
TILDA [TLD]3 10:28 10:30 1926
HATHBANDH [HN]3 10:43 10:45 1937
BHATAPARA [BYT]3 10:58 11:00 1952
BELHA [BYL]3 11:30 11:32 1982
BILASPUR JN [BSP]3 12:15 Dest 1998