ASR AII EXP - 19614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)AJMER (AII)
Sun, Fri 848 Km

Train number 19614 is named as ASR AII EXP and travels 848km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 17:45 and reaches station AJMER at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 17:45 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 18:13 18:15 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:48 18:53 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 19:25 19:27 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:10 20:25 136 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 20:58 21:00 181 1
DHURI JN - DUI 21:25 21:35 198 1
SANGRUR - SAG 21:48 21:50 214 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 22:40 22:43 264 1
HISAR - HSR 23:55 00:20 346 2
BHIWANI - BNW 01:20 01:25 406 2
REWARI - RE 02:50 02:55 488 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 03:35 03:37 536 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 03:59 04:02 562 2
RAJGARH - RHG 04:28 04:30 598 2
BASWA - BU 04:42 04:44 610 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 04:59 05:01 623 2
DAUSA - DO 05:21 05:23 652 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 05:56 05:58 702 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 06:04 06:07 708 2
JAIPUR - JP 06:25 06:35 713 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 08:08 08:10 822 2
AJMER - AII 09:10 Dstn 848 2

FAQS

ASR AII EXP - 19614 covers 848 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR AII EXP - 19614 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR AII EXP - 19614 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ASR AII EXP - 19614 departs from source at 17:45.