ASR AII EXP - 19614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)AJMER (AII)
Sun, Fri 848 Km

Train number 19614 is named as ASR AII EXP and travels 848km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 17:50 and reaches station AJMER at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 17:50 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 18:18 18:20 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:03 19:08 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 19:26 19:28 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:15 20:25 136 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 21:00 21:02 181 1
DHURI JN - DUI 21:25 21:40 198 1
SANGRUR - SAG 21:52 21:54 214 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 22:06 22:08 226 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 22:50 22:55 264 1
HISAR - HSR 00:15 01:00 346 2
BHIWANI - BNW 02:00 02:05 406 2
Advertisement
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 02:25 02:27 433 2
REWARI - RE 03:35 03:40 488 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 04:14 04:16 536 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 04:37 04:40 562 2
RAJGARH - RHG 05:05 05:07 598 2
BASWA - BU 05:17 05:19 610 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 05:42 05:44 623 2
DAUSA - DO 06:03 06:05 652 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 06:38 06:40 702 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 06:57 07:00 708 2
JAIPUR - JP 07:30 07:45 713 2
PHULERA JN - FL 08:25 08:27 768 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 09:04 09:06 822 2
AJMER - AII 10:00 Dstn 848 2

FAQS

ASR AII EXP - 19614 covers 848 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR AII EXP - 19614 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR AII EXP - 19614 arrives at destination at 10:00.
ASR AII EXP - 19614 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement