ASR AII EXP [19614] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR AII EXP [19614] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR AII EXP19614ASRAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 17:50 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 18:18 18:20 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 19:05 19:10 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 19:26 19:28 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 20:10 20:20 135
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 20:56 20:57 180
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 21:20 21:35 197
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 21:47 21:49 213
SUNAM [SFM] 1 22:01 22:03 225
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 22:50 22:55 263
HISAR [HSR] 2 00:10 01:00 345
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 01:55 02:05 405
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 2 02:25 02:27 432
REWARI [RE] 2 03:35 03:40 487
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 04:14 04:16 535
ALWAR [AWR] 2 04:37 04:40 561
RAJGARH [RHG] 2 05:08 05:10 597
BASWA [BU] 2 05:27 05:29 609
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 05:42 05:44 622
DAUSA [DO] 2 06:04 06:06 651
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 2 06:44 06:46 701
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 07:03 07:05 707
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:30 07:45 712
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 08:25 08:27 767
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 09:04 09:06 818
AJMER JN [AII] 2 10:00 Dest 847
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.