ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP [15212] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP15212ASRDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 19:05 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 19:33 19:35 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 20:13 20:20 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 20:36 20:38 99
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 20:56 20:58 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 21:25 21:35 135
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 21:46 21:48 142
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 22:34 22:36 195
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 22:55 22:56 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 23:35 23:45 249
YJUD 2 00:33 00:38 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:25 01:40 330
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:20 02:25 383
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 03:05 03:10 424
MORADABAD [MB] 2 04:55 05:20 522
BAREILLY [BE] 2 06:42 06:47 613
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 07:57 08:00 684
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 2 08:48 08:50 733
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 2 09:50 09:55 770
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 10:10 10:20 775
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 11:50 11:55 873
GONDA JN [GD] 2 12:50 13:05 934
BASTI [BST] 2 14:15 14:20 1023
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 15:55 16:15 1087
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 16:50 16:54 1126
GHUGHULI [GH] 2 17:13 17:15 1141
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 17:33 17:35 1152
KHADA [KZA] 2 18:00 18:02 1167
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 18:43 18:48 1196
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 19:10 19:12 1222
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 19:38 19:43 1237
CHANPATIA [CAI] 2 19:58 20:00 1257
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 20:15 20:17 1274
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 20:37 20:39 1296
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 20:55 21:00 1317
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 21:26 21:28 1349
MEHSI [MAI] 2 21:38 21:40 1357
MOTIPUR [MTR] 2 21:51 21:53 1370
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 23:55 00:05 1397
DHOLI [DOL] 3 00:27 00:28 1422
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 3 00:45 00:46 1442
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 01:10 01:40 1448
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 3 02:03 02:05 1470
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 3 02:20 02:25 1481
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 03:00 Dest 1486
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.