ASR INDB EXPRESS [19326] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASR INDB EXPRESS [19326] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR INDB EXPRESS19326ASRINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 23:15 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 23:43 23:45 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 00:30 00:40 78
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 01:40 01:50 135
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 02:48 02:50 195
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 04:00 04:10 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 05:35 05:45 330
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 06:11 06:13 364
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 06:31 06:33 388
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 07:35 07:40 443
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 08:45 08:47 491
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 09:45 10:05 518
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 10:23 10:25 539
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 11:53 11:58 652
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 12:33 12:35 702
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 12:50 12:55 705
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 14:50 15:00 824
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 2 16:43 16:48 949
GUNA [GUNA] 2 18:55 19:05 1051
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 19:30 19:35 1072
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 21:13 21:15 1149
MAKSI [MKC] 3 00:43 00:45 1265
DEWAS [DWX] 3 01:22 01:24 1301
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 3 02:30 Dest 1340
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.