Modify Search

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Mon 1941 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 14:30 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 14:58 15:00 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:37 15:42 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 15:58 16:00 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 16:45 17:00 136 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:15 18:32 198 1
SANGRUR - SAG 18:45 18:47 214 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 264 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:30 21:32 393 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 23:45 464 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:15 659 2
Ad
GWALIOR - GWL 04:16 04:21 777 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:45 05:55 874 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:35 08:40 1027 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:45 10:55 1165 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:40 1257 2
KHANDWA - KNW 15:15 15:20 1440 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:38 17:40 1614 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:05 19:15 1703 2
WASHIM - WHM 20:29 20:30 1782 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:09 21:10 1830 2
PURNA JN - PAU 22:30 22:40 1910 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 23:45 Dest 1941 2
Ad